D - Junioren - Saison - 2018 / 2019

Hinrunde
Ansetzung Datum Zeit Ort Ergebnis
SV Lampertswalde SV 47 - D-Jun. So, 26.08.18 10 : 00 Uhr Lampertswalde

0 : 1    (0 : 1)

SV 47 - D-Jun. SpG Strehla/Borna So, 02.09.18 10 : 30 Uhr
09 : 00 Uhr
Stauchitz

1 : 3     (1 : 2)  

Großenhainer FV  2. SV 47 - D-Jun. So, 09.09.18 Großenhain

1 : 5     (1 : 2)

SV Röderau-Bobersen SV 47 - D-Jun. Sa, 15.09.18 10 : 30 Uhr Röderau 0 : 8     (0 : 4)
BSG Stahl Riesa 4. SV 47 - D-Jun. So, 23.09.18 10 : 30 Uhr Riesa-Göhlis  1 : 2     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. SpG Zabeltitz/Schradenland 2. So, 28.10.18 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz 2 : 1     (1 : 1)
Lommatzscher SV 1. SV 47 - D-Jun. Sa, 03.11.18 10 : 00 Uhr Lommatzsch 1 : 7     (1 : 3)
SV 47 - D-Jun. LSV Barnitz So, 11.11.18 10 : 30 Uhr
 
Stauchitz 1 : 0    (1 : 0)
SpG W. Zehren/SV Hirschstein SV 47 - D-Jun. So, 18.11.18 11 : 00 Uhr Zehren -- : --     -- : --
SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV 47 - D-Jun. Sa, 01.12.18 10 : 00 Uhr Nauwalde -- : --     -- : --
Rückrunde
Ansetzung Datum Zeit Ort Ergebnis
SV 47 - D-Jun. .SV Lampertswalde So, 17.03.19 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz -- : --     -- : --
SpG Strehla/Borna SV 47 - D-Jun. Sa, 30.03.19 10 : 30 Uhr Strehla -- : --     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. Großenhainer FV  2. So, 07.04.19 10 : 30 Uhr Großenhain

-- : --     -- : --

SV 47 - D-Jun. SV Röderau-Bobersen So, 14.04.19 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz -- : --     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. BSG Stahl Riesa 4. So, 05.05.19 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz -- : --     -- : --
SpG Zabeltitz/Schradenland 2. SV 47 - D-Jun. So, 12.05.19 10 : 00 Uhr Gröditz -- : --     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. Lommatzscher SV 1. So, 19.05.19 10 : 30 Uhr Lommatzsch -- : --     -- : --
LSV Barnitz SV 47 - D-Jun. Sa, 25.05.19 09 : 30 Uhr Barnitz -- : --     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. SpG W. Zehren/SV Hirschstein So, 09.06.19 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz -- : --     -- : --
SV 47 - D-Jun. SV Saxonia Nauwalde So, 16.06.19 10 : 30 Uhr Stauchitz -- : --     -- : --
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© SV-Stauchitz-47 e.V. / Admin.: K. Rabo & U. Rabo